Yöcup 28.9.2022



MiehetAA 6,6km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Linnainmaa Tero               IKNV                               37:27          
   2. Kuusikko Miska                Pohjant                            40:19    +02:52
   3. Seppänen Mika                                                    44:28    +07:01
   4. Taskila Markku                                                   51:37    +14:10
   5. Kukkola Juha                  VePo                               53:00    +15:33
   6. Saartoala Jukka                                                  55:52    +18:25
   7. Nikkari Olli                  OsVa                               55:54    +18:27

MiehetAB 6,6km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laurila Jussi                 Jalja                              35:54          
   2. Tornberg Juho                                                    37:34    +01:40
   3. Pörsti Yrjö                   Pohjant                            39:05    +03:11
   4. Säkkinen Mika                                                    39:57    +04:03
   5. Hyvönen Panu                                                     50:32    +14:38
   6. Maijala Juho                  Lapri                              56:30    +20:36
   7. Hanninen Oskari               OuTa                               57:03    +21:09
   8. Penttilä Joona                                                 1:02:35    +26:41

MiehetBB 6,6km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Parkkinen Ville               Pohjant                            38:48          
   2. Keränen Teemu                 KaSu                               44:49    +06:01
   3. Pentti Mikko                  PeWe                               56:16    +17:28
   4. Tuunanen Mikko                                                 1:00:15    +21:27
   5. Ryytty Eero                   Pohjant                          1:17:57    +39:09
      Alaperä Arttu                 Pohjant                             hyl.          
      Huhtala Juho                  OYS/Vapari                          hyl.          

MiehetBA 6,6km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Salminen Teemu                LänRa                              41:36          
   2. Lohi Kalle                                                       42:35    +00:59
   3. Lohi Mikko                                                       43:47    +02:11
   4. Mehtälä Jukka                 OsVa                               53:42    +12:06
   5. Lukkarinen Aaro               Pohjant                            59:00    +17:24
      Huuhka Kai                                                        hyl.          
      Laitinen Antti                KauHa                               hyl.          

NaisetAA 5,4km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karppinen Satu                YlikNM                             44:17          
   2. Kukkola Minna-Mari            VePo                               47:40    +03:23
   3. Jaatinen Ilona                HaHe                               48:00    +03:43
   4. Saartoala Merja               Laive                              57:45    +13:28

NaisetAB 5,4km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Reiniharju Maarit             Laive                              47:02          
   2. Laatikainen Henna             Pohjant                            50:39    +03:37
   3. Kesälä Niina                  Laive                              56:24    +09:22
   4. Niinimäki Riitta              OYS/Vapari                       1:15:54    +28:52

NaisetBB 5,4km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sankelo Lotta                                                    52:03          
   2. Mäkinen Sanni                 SalRe                              53:02    +00:59
   3. Keltamäki Tiia                OuTa                               58:01    +05:58
   4. Talsta Hanna-Leena                                             1:24:59    +32:56

NaisetBA 5,4km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Saana Heinilä                 Iin Yritys                         50:27          
   2. Hokkanen Anni                 Pohjant                            52:07    +01:40
   3. Kuusrainen Anni               KoskRi                             55:18    +04:51
   4. Aikio Outi                                                     1:23:46    +33:19

Gubet/pojatAA 5,3km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Tohmola Mika                  VePo                               33:09          
   2. Huusko Hannu                  PelPo                              36:01    +02:52
   3. Rantapelkonen Tuomo           Ynni                               38:15    +05:06
   4. Pihlajaniemi Janne            Vesaisen Pojat                     40:03    +06:54
   5. Saari Jukka                                                      47:18    +14:09
   6. Grekelä Antti                 HaHe                               47:40    +14:31
   7. Pulju Oula                    Pohjant                            48:59    +15:50
   8. Pesälä Janne                                                   1:03:59    +30:50
      Posti Harri                                                       hyl.          
      Ruotsalainen Keijo            Pohjant                             hyl.          

Gubet/pojatAB 5,3km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4)

   1. Niskanen Antti                                                   39:33          
   2. Lehtosaari Jari               Hahe                               46:37    +07:04
   3. Toiviainen Antti                                                 51:09    +11:36
   4. Tuohimaa Esko                                                    52:56    +13:23
   5. Vainio Aimo                                                      57:29    +17:56
   6. Himanka Lassi                                                  1:06:09    +26:36
   7. Piispanen Reima               OuHu                             1:24:30    +44:57
      Ahonen Arto                   KauHa                               hyl.          
      Paakkolanvaara Kalle          Pohjant                             hyl.          
      Sillanpää Tommi               Pohjant                             hyl.          
      Taskila Markus                                                    hyl.          
      Saari Aki                     HaHe                               kesk.          

Gubet/pojatBB 5,3km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karppinen Timo                Pohjant                            31:14          
   2. Savolainen Jouni              Pohjant                            33:42    +02:28
   3. Kaukua Jaakko                 HaHe                               37:15    +06:01
   4. Höynälä Jouko                 Paksumahat                         41:49    +10:35
   5. Kangas Topias                                                    42:58    +11:44
   6. Halonen Vesa                  Pohjant                            43:03    +11:49
   7. Anttila Marko                                                    51:05    +19:51
   8. Kinnunen Hannu-Pekka                                             53:23    +22:09
   9. Luodonpää Risto               AlatPi                             57:10    +25:56
  10. Niemikorpi Arttu              Sk Suokukot                      1:02:04    +30:50
  11. Karjalainen Pasi              sk pohjantähti                   1:14:21    +43:07
      Karppinen Jouko               VaKa                               kesk.          

Gubet/pojatBA 5,3km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kemppainen Vesa               Iisu                               34:18          
   2. Aho Mika                      Pohjant                            36:12    +01:54
   3. Pesälä Joona                                                     41:25    +07:07
   4. Similä Jouni                  Pohjant                            41:33    +07:15
   5. Reijonen Jaakko                                                  43:27    +09:09
   6. Niemelä Urpo                  SK Pohjantähti                     46:49    +12:31
   7. Fredriksson Kaj               Pohjant                            49:38    +15:20
   8. Lempinen Hannu                Fujitsu                            49:46    +15:28
   9. Holma Erkki                   OulRe                              51:08    +16:50

Daamit/tytotA 3,9km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Kuusikko Kiia                 Pohjant                            29:54          
   2. Saari Annalotta               HaHe                               30:38    +00:44
   3. Arja Lotvonen                 Laive                              32:56    +03:02
   4. Kangas Siiri                  Pohjant                            37:33    +07:39
   5. Saartoala Inka                                                   40:50    +10:56
   6. Mäkinen Päivi                 OsVa                               48:17    +18:23
      Leskelä Maarit                                                    hyl.          
      Ryytty Mervi                  Pohjant                             hyl.          

Daamit/tytotB 3,9km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Similä Helmi                  Pohjant                            32:34          
   2. Niinimäki Nelli                                                  32:45    +00:11
   3. Pihlajaniemi Aini                                                33:30    +00:56
   4. Viljamaa Maija                                                   45:21    +12:47
   5. Sillanpää Elina               Pohjant                            49:44    +17:10
   6. Jokikokko Tarja               OuTa                               54:04    +21:30
   7. Märsynaho Maaret                                                 55:37    +23:03
      Kuusela Vappu                 VaKa                                hyl.          

B-rata 3,3km

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karppinen Mikko               Pohjant                            29:15          
   2. Vainikainen Seppo                                                30:35    +01:20
   3. Ranka Uula                                                       32:23    +03:08
   4. Kurula Juhani                 Pohjant                            32:59    +03:44
   5. Hokkanen Liina                Pohjant                            33:15    +04:00
   6. Ryytty Inka                   Pohjant                            33:24    +04:09
   7. Tölli Matti                                                      33:32    +04:17
   8. Johanna Hankonen                                                 34:38    +05:23
   9. Lukkarinen Olavi              Pohjant                            36:18    +07:03
  10. Vuolteenaho Jenni             OK Kunto OK                        37:02    +07:47
  11. Väänänen Ari                                                     41:19    +12:04
  12. Pöyhtäri Mari                                                    41:39    +12:24
  13. Carlson Johan                                                    43:42    +14:27
  14. Peteri Pia                                                       45:25    +16:10
  15. Lampela Elina                                                    45:30    +16:15
  16. Länsitie Pinja                pohjant                            47:09    +17:54
  17. Heikkinen Aada                Pohjant                            47:13    +17:58
  18. Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma    Pohjant                            47:31    +18:16
  19. Pelkonen Alpo                 OsVa                               48:18    +19:03
  20. Puurunen Reijo                OuTa                               48:56    +19:41
  21. Lääkkö Juho                   Törmän Eranto                      49:38    +20:23
  22. Honkanen Esa                                                     54:47    +25:32

C-rata 2,2km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Maunu Susanna                                                    28:09          
   2. Holma Kaisu                   OulRe                              31:50    +03:41
   3. Salo-oja Eero                 Alpi                               32:01    +03:52
   4. Mäkinen Tapani                OsVa                               36:11    +08:02
   5. Kaasinen Anni                                                    55:08    +26:59

Rata E

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vähämetsä Salla                                                  00:00