Tulokset 22.01.2023



Naiset A 3.7 km Miehet A 3.7 km Naiset B 2.3 km Miehet B 2.3 km Naiset C 1.5 km Miehet C 1.5 km Taito 3.4 km

Naiset A 3.7 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laatikainen Henna                               25.20
   2. Henna Skog                                      25.41       +21
   3. Mari Pöyttäri                                   26.07       +47
   4. Mette Palokangas                                27.50     +2.30
   5. Annukka Goman               VePo                29.39     +4.19
   6. Hanna-Leena Talsta                              33.13     +7.53
   7. Outi Aikio                                      35.32    +10.12
   8. Hanna Mutka                 Pohjant             36.58    +11.38
   9. Jenni Vuoteenaho                                38.22    +13.02
  10. Päivi Mäkinen               OsVa                37.59    +12.39
  11. Kaisa Palokangas                                45.05    +19.45
  12. Suvi Maaninka                                   54.29    +29.09
  13. Maija Pelkonen              OsVa              1.08.32    +43.12

Naiset A 3.7 km Miehet A 3.7 km Naiset B 2.3 km Miehet B 2.3 km Naiset C 1.5 km Miehet C 1.5 km Taito 3.4 km

Miehet A 3.7 km

  (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Olli Vuolteenaho                                22.09
   2. Arttu Taulavuori            AlatPi              22.31       +22
   2. Riku Koirikivi                                  22.31       +22
   4. Eelis Rankka                VePo                23.20     +1.11
   5. Hannu Niemelä                                   23.38     +1.29
   6. Juhani Wilen                                    23.52     +1.43
   7. Yrjö Pörsti                                     23.57     +1.48
   8. Hannu Airila                                    23.59     +1.50
   9. Markus Palokangas           AlatPi              24.02     +1.53
  10. Antti Laitinen              KauHa               24.06     +1.57
  11. Kalle Paakkolanvaara                            24.45     +2.36
  12. Jukka Myllylä               Pohjant             25.10     +3.01
  13. Mikko Kesälä                Pohjant             26.46     +4.37
  14. Mika Aho                    Pohjant             26.49     +4.40
  15. Jyrki Leskelä                                   26.58     +4.49
  16. Hannu Lempinen              Fujitsu             27.39     +5.30
  17. Jaakko Reijonen                                 28.02     +5.53
  18. Aki Saari                   HaHe                29.08     +6.59
  19. Arto Ahonen                 KauHa               29.37     +7.28
  20. Mika Laurila                KoskRi              30.00     +7.51
  21. Mikael Tanskala                                 30.35     +8.26
  22. Svensson11 Karl-Mikael                          32.17    +10.08
  23. Juha Kähkölä                Pohjant             32.31    +10.22
  24. Risto Luodonpää             AlatPi              34.48    +12.39
  25. Alpo Mikkonen               OYS/Vapari          37.20    +15.11
  26. Mikko Tanskala                                  39.44    +17.35
  27. Roope Tanskala                                  40.04    +17.55
  28. Alpo Pelkonen               OsVa                53.22    +31.13
  Hyl Ilkka Riippa                OulRe             Hylätty

Naiset A 3.7 km Miehet A 3.7 km Naiset B 2.3 km Miehet B 2.3 km Naiset C 1.5 km Miehet C 1.5 km Taito 3.4 km

Naiset B 2.3 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jenny Koivuniemi            KiikKi              17.20
   2. Mirka Haataja               EsSu                17.47       +27
   3. Eeva-Liisa Tanskala                             19.45     +2.25
   4. Kati Pitkänen               Pohjant             19.48     +2.28
   5. Sini Seppänen                                   20.11     +2.51
   6. Mervi Holster-Hemmi         Pohjant             21.55     +4.35
   7. Maaret Märsynaho            PuolRy              29.22    +12.02
   8. Tanner_Emma_Anni                                50.43    +33.23

Naiset A 3.7 km Miehet A 3.7 km Naiset B 2.3 km Miehet B 2.3 km Naiset C 1.5 km Miehet C 1.5 km Taito 3.4 km

Miehet B 2.3 km

  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Jussi Virtala                                   16.57
   2. Jouni Lukkarinen                                17.36       +39
   3. Antti Grekelä               HaHe                19.04     +2.07
   4. Risto Airaksinen            OuTa                19.37     +2.40
   5. Jouni Similä                                    21.39     +4.42
   6. Aulis Kaasinen              Pohjant             21.56     +4.59
   7. Esko Tuohimaa               ONMKY               22.19     +5.22
   8. Hannu Juutinen              Pohjant             22.21     +5.24
   9. Pekka Suomio                Pohjant             22.27     +5.30
  10. Hemmo Ahokoivu              Pohjant             22.52     +5.55
  11. Juhani Kurula               Pohjant             25.00     +8.03
  12. Pentti Nieminen                                 27.18    +10.21
  Hyl Reijo Puurunen              OuTa              Hylätty
  14. Seppo Mattila               KoskRi              29.25    +12.28
  15. Lauri Karhu                 Pohjant             31.35    +14.38

Naiset A 3.7 km Miehet A 3.7 km Naiset B 2.3 km Miehet B 2.3 km Naiset C 1.5 km Miehet C 1.5 km Taito 3.4 km

Naiset C 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eevi Virtala                                    22.52
   2. Vilja Mikkonen                                  35.38    +12.46

Naiset A 3.7 km Miehet A 3.7 km Naiset B 2.3 km Miehet B 2.3 km Naiset C 1.5 km Miehet C 1.5 km Taito 3.4 km

Miehet C 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Lauri Lepistö                                   17.44
   2. Mikko Lukkarinen            Pohjant             21.31     +3.47
   3. Anton Häivälä                                   22.11     +4.27
   4. Alpi Hirsimäki                                  29.06    +11.22
   5. Aapo_ja_Enni Mäyrä                              45.19    +27.35
  Hyl Vili Valkama                                  Hylätty

Naiset A 3.7 km Miehet A 3.7 km Naiset B 2.3 km Miehet B 2.3 km Naiset C 1.5 km Miehet C 1.5 km Taito 3.4 km

Taito 3.4 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

   1. Markus Palokangas           AlatPi              14.33
   2. Mikko Kesälä                Pohjant             17.27     +2.54
   3. Arttu Taulavuori            AlatPi              17.33     +3.00
   4. Mette Palokangas                                17.37     +3.04
   5. Jyrki Leskelä                                   22.53     +8.20
   6. Kalle Paakkolanvaara                            23.41     +9.08
   7. Raili Hokajärvi             Pohjant             27.29    +12.56
   8. Orvokki Mattila             Pohjant             28.31    +13.58
  Hyl Jouni Similä                                  Hylätty
  Hyl Mirka Haataja               EsSu              Hylätty
  Hyl Jaakko Reijonen                               Hylätty